RPs Who Recorded a Save in the Past 14 Days (7/25 - 8/8) | We Talk Fantasy Sports We Talk Fantasy Sports: RPs Who Recorded a Save in the Past 14 Days (7/25 - 8/8)

Tuesday, August 9, 2011

RPs Who Recorded a Save in the Past 14 Days (7/25 - 8/8)

Info via USAToday
Sorted by Saves


PITCHERTMERAGGFSVABHHRINNRERBBIBBSOBASLGOBA
Valverde, JoseDET1.5066621216.0111030.0950.2380.136
Axford, JohnMIL1.2976525417.0111060.1600.2800.192
Marmol, CarlosCHC4.5066521406.0332080.1900.3330.320
Putz, J.J.ARI0.0055517404.2001030.2350.2350.278
Kimbrel, CraigATL0.0075421306.20010100.1430.1430.182
Rauch, JonTOR9.00654281036.0660030.3570.7500.357
Rivera, MarianoNYY1.8054415205.0110050.1330.2000.125
Storen, DrewWAS5.6866427836.1441060.2960.6670.321
League, BrandonSEA1.5966319315.2111030.1580.3160.200
Madson, RyanPHI0.0043314204.0000050.1430.1430.143

PITCHERTMERAGGFSVABHHRINNRERBBIBBSOBASLGOBA
Melancon, MarkHOU1.5055321506.0112140.2380.2380.304
Nunez, LeoFLA3.6065320715.0220050.3500.5500.381
Salas, FernandoSTL0.0065326407.1003090.1540.1920.241
Santos, SergioCHW0.0055313104.1000050.0770.0770.077
Soria, JoakimKC6.3565321615.2442040.2860.4760.360
Street, HustonCOL9.0065326926.0661170.3460.7310.370
Wilson, BrianSF2.0855318504.1112040.2780.4440.350
Bell, HeathSD8.1044214503.1330040.3570.3570.357
Feliz, NeftaliTEX9.6453219704.2551030.3680.5790.400
Guerra, JavyLAD0.0033212203.1001040.1670.1670.231



PITCHERTMERAGGFSVABHHRINNRERBBIBBSOBASLGOBA
Isringhausen, JasonNYM10.8055222725.0761050.3180.5910.375
Papelbon, JonathanBOS0.0054216105.0000070.0630.0630.063
Walden, JordanLAA0.0044212203.2000040.1670.1670.167
Adams, MikeTEX1.4263125716.1112140.2800.4400.333
Bailey, AndrewOAK0.0044116503.1100030.3130.4380.313
Byrdak, TimNYM3.3861110302.2111050.3000.3000.364
Cordero, FranciscoCIN0.0043117205.0001050.1180.1180.167
Dotel, OctavioSTL1.8073117205.0113060.1180.1180.250
Elbert, ScottLAD0.0052116404.2002250.2500.3750.333
Farnsworth, KyleTB2.0853115204.1110030.1330.2000.133



PITCHERTMERAGGFSVABHHRINNRERBBIBBSOBASLGOBA
Gregg, KevinBAL1.5066120206.0112060.1000.2000.182
Hanrahan, JoelPIT0.0044116404.1000030.2500.3130.250
Holland, GregKC2.4563125417.1222080.1600.3200.250
Jansen, KenleyLAD0.001113001.0000020.0000.0000.000
Lidge, BradPHI2.0861114204.1115140.1430.2140.368
Lynn, LanceSTL0.0051119206.0002080.1050.1050.190
Nathan, JoeMIN6.7555117514.0332030.2940.5290.400
Perez, ChrisCLE7.2054122715.0542030.3180.5000.375
Sale, ChrisCHW0.0052126208.0002180.0770.1540.143
Click to Load Comments

MOCK DRAFT SIMULATOR
The easiest way to prepare for your draft.
Fast. No waiting for opponents to pick.
Fun. Draft against the top fantasy experts.
Free. You don't even have to register.
Fantasy Football Mock Drafts powered by FantasyPros