The Los Angeles Dodgers future 1B, Cody Bellinger, hit 56 home runs over the past two MILB seasons (A/AA), in 888 ABs!  Just 21 years old, Bellinger is off to a hot start in 2017, batting .352 with 5 HRs in 54 ABs, except this time he is mashing AAA pitching!  He was ranked the 7th overall prospect in baseball heading into the season, according to Baseball America. 
  


NAMELeagueTEAMMLBPOSABRH2B3BHRRBITBBBSOSBCSAVGOPSPoints
Cody BellingerAAAOKCLAD1B5413194051438618400.3521.130142.0
Cedric MullinsAABOWBALCF601722514114149310.3671.090139.5
Ryan McMahonAAHFDCOL3B539204231537611100.3771.131133.7
Colin WalshAAJXNARI2B5110188031135108010.3531.131133.2
Jason KrizanAAERIDETLF50820304143563210.4001.148131.3
Christian ArroyoAAASACSFSS521323403103626100.4421.165126.1
Jeimer CandelarioAAAIOWCHC3B5211167231836817000.3081.102125.5
Eric Young Jr.AAASLLAALF62132540293528510.4030.986124.9
Kaleb CowartAAASLLAA3B581020402830914620.3450.944124.9
Anthony AlfordAANHTORCF4091930142588610.4751.188124.5
Aderlin RodriguezAABOWBAL3B56721304133648000.3751.069121.9
Kevin KramerAAALTPIT2B36715403728910110.4171.349118.8
Ketel MarteAAARNOARISS62152730043044310.4350.954116.4
Oswaldo ArciaAAARNOARILF429172141633411000.4051.246116.3
Luke VoitAAAMEMSTL1B41614503728914100.3411.154114.1
Yoan MoncadaAAACHACWS3B511116104529819410.3140.975114.1
Max WhiteAAHFDCOLLF421315321325711700.3571.044113.5
Nick SchulzAASASDRF46816214732616110.3481.140113.2
Christian WalkerAAARNOARI1B6114185041835614000.2950.936112.9
Juan PerezAAALOUCIN2B40714204528613410.3501.147109.8
Sebastian ElizaldeAAALOUCINRF5352023173158000.3771.009108.8
O'Koyea DicksonAAAOKCLADLF519192141135116000.3731.071108.0
Chris ShawAARICSF1B51717503143169000.3331.022107.9
Rhys HoskinsAAALHVPHI1B451014304629810000.3111.070107.7
Jamie RomakAAAELPSD3B4912143061135312100.2861.041107.5
Tommy PhamAAAMEMSTLCF4812163041331511320.3331.042106.9
John AndreoliAAAIOWCHCCF459133126241018400.2890.952106.0
Jorge BonifacioAAAOMAKCRF51616223123168000.3140.994105.0
Noel CuevasAAAABQCOLCF551120013103128410.3640.960104.9
Brian O'GradyAAPNSCINLF3110101137221013300.3231.197104.3
Lane AdamsAAAGWNATLCF458171041630114510.3781.050103.7
J.D. DavisAACCHOU3B5181630392889110.3140.956103.0
Scott KingeryAAREAPHI2B4412123041327710300.2731.003101.5
Scott HeinemanAAFRITEXLF451215302524712400.3330.978101.0

Stats via MILB.com

Top MILB Pitchers

Scoring System

  • AB - (-1)
  • 1B - 5.6
  • 2B - 8.5
  • 3B - 11.3
  • HR - 15
  • BB - 3.5
  • HBP - 3.5
  • SB - 2.5
  • CS -  (-3)
Top MILB Hitters Fantasy Baseball

0 comments so far,add yours